Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

WHAT IS THE TOTAL AMOUNT THAT I'M CHARGED WHEN I'M INSTALLING ZOL FOR THE FIRST TIME

180 views
asked Apr 23, 2016 in Broadband by MUNASHEYY  

            

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Apr 26, 2016 by Garikai Dzoma Expert (12,690 points)  
selected Apr 28, 2016 by macdonald.chipunza
 
Best answer
Hi,

It depends with which type of connection you are looking for: Fibre or Wimax
0 votes
answered Apr 23, 2016 by macdonald.chipunza Guru (88,070 points)  
Did you had  your cap lock stuck on your keyboard?





Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...