Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
1.6k views

3 Answers

+1 vote
0 votes
answered by new here (280 points)
You can call  this guy, (0778048148) he is the best Openview decoder Activation and additional channels
0 votes
answered by
Your OVHD ACTIVATION & FAULTS Doctor
-Instant activation
-Error clearing
NB ovhd faults can be fixed ,distance is not a barrier.
Call or WhatsApp Doctor on
+263772740279
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...