Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!
11.5k views
asked in Web by Guru (27.3k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered by Guru (27.3k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
People ask these questions to me a Hundred times! How to hack a Facebook Account? Can you get me the password for this account? Teach me how to hack Facebook profiles! Finally I am going to reveal it and I don’t want people to ask this to me again and again. I am going to describe the entire procedure of Hacking a Facebook account Username and Password step-by-step so that there isn’t any doubt in your mind! Just Follow the steps and you will have entered the Facebook account!


Steps...

Step 1: Create a New Email Account! I wont advice to use your existing Email Address for security reasons.

Step 2: Use this new Email Address to create a New Facebook account.

Step 3: Find your Profile Id though the Facebook URL. Visit your Profile and observe the URl.

Step 4: Add all fake information into that Profile.

Step 4: Add a picture to it. A female’s Photo will work wonders!

Step 5: Now write 2 or 3 status updates and Add 20-30 friends in that account. Friends can be random people!

Step 6: Now decide who’s account you wish to hack.

Step 7: Find the Email Address of that person.

Step 8: Now when you have the Email id of that person, you only need to know the password to get into his account.

Step 9: Give up guessing his Password and Log in to your own Facebook account and go crazy!

Step 10: Wish yourself “Happy Fool’s Day”
commented by
Bloody nonsense ! reducing techzim to crechezim. silly boy
commented by Guru (27.3k points)
this was just a troll... just humour..i dont see why you should blow your top over this... the name calling is seriously uncalled for..its not as if i cant insult you back ok...but i got better game than you....so i will assume you are having some problems in your life and need deliverance..i will pray for you..
commented by
very stupid idiot Nxa!!!
commented by Guru (27.3k points)
a grammar course would be a good thing for you mr anonymous...
commented by Guru (25.6k points)
Uh, was that a joke or you are a joke?
0 votes
answered by Regular (2.1k points)
i have heard these methods below.i m not sure whether it will work

You can hack your friend's facebook account by aquiring their Ip..
TRACING IP'S:
To Do so we will be using “netstat" command in windows. If you want
to know the IP address of a specific person on facebook or orkut or any chat service, there is only one way:
Just invite or ping him for a chat and while chat is ON open ‘Command Prompt‘ on your PC (Start >Run>cmd).

CAUTION: before trying this make sure you close all the other tabs in your browser and only facebook is open. Also if possible delete all the
history and cache from your
browser !!!
When command prompt opens Type the following command and hit Enter.
netstat -an

And you will get all established connections IP addresses there.
Note down all the suspicious IP’s Tracing Location
To do so we will be using IP tracer service. For this you can rely on http://www.ip-details.com

Now you get ip address of your victim you can hack him remotely!
Trace his/her location and much more !!
follow this link how to hack fb account using the IP step by step http://www.supportitdesk.com/steps-to-hack-facebook-account-in-a-minute
commented by new here (100 points)
or a more simple ones
1. social engineering works just fine
2. have physicall access to their mobile as most infosec unconscious people auto login...lol. or if they use OPERA MINI it will be eating cheese
3. let them use your mozilla and you activate REMEMBER PASSWORDS!
0 votes
answered by new here (140 points)
I just read an article about how to hack Facebook password, I think it is interesting because we can hack Facebook account with a third party tool - SmartKey Password Recovery Bundle. The article is in http://www.recoverlostpassword.com/article/online-website/hack-facebook-password.html
0 votes
answered by
Yes, I want to see how to hack facebook. Can you teach me how to hack facebook? last week i visited this www.hack-fb-online.com , I downloaded software from that website, but i don't know how to use it? Can you help me out?





Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...