Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
76.7k views
asked in Web by
retagged by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here

5 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
Whatsapp download for Nokia Asha 201
+1 vote
answered by Guru (88.1k points)
Make sure you ar using the browser which came with phone and go here;

http://www.whatsapp.com/s40/
0 votes
answered by
Do it via memory card. I did it on mine. Copy from another phone. Its ABC.
0 votes
answered by Regular (3.5k points)
U should visit www.watsapp.com for a watsapp download  which is suitable for yo phone
0 votes
answered by new here (740 points)
Yo can download it from OVi store. If you can't open your whats up on your mobiles
BEST LIST OF CHEAPEST MOBILE PHONE THAT SUPPORT WHATSAPP WITH PRICE
http://www.vickyhertz.com/best-list-of-cheapest-mobile-phone-that-support-whatsapp-with-price.html
asked 15 hours ago in Web by anonymous download whatsap Samsung pliz
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...