Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
4.1k views
in Mobile Networks by
recategorized by
Econet, netone, africom and telecel

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (88.1k points)
You can not! Who in this world can pay for you to have a free ride on there network. Nothing is for free.
+1 vote
by Guru (26.5k points)
get  free airtime on this website,by simply posting a question or an answer,or commenting.view this page http://answers.techzim.co.zw/win-freeairtime
by Guru (88.1k points)
Thus classic!! Bt he will needs an initial investment to able to get into top 5
0 votes
by Expert (11.5k points)
i think u should visit yo network  provider for more information
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...