Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
296 views
by Guru (88.1k points)
Its real people, not advert!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (94.6k points)
 
Best answer
Most of these solutions are either to fleece people f money or that will require them to do something illegal (like spamming).

There may be ONE or TWO of these jobs out there, but the get rich quick methods always come with strings attached.

Be warned
by Guru (88.1k points)
But on this one its a real job. Our company has hired a guy to copy some tapes and thus his dairly charge
0 votes
by Guru (88.1k points)
The guy is a Redhat Expert.  It made me think that l got wrong qualifications. When he turns up next Friday, l will be definately asking him and taking notes.
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...