Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
3.5k views
in Web by Guru (26.2k points)
I want to know if these guys have a service that actually work.

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (91.1k points)
 
Best answer
My aunt have used it, it's reliable.the services are worthy a try.
by Guru (26.2k points)
Thanks for the heads up.
by
its a very good service fast and reliable
+1 vote
by Regular (3.5k points)
It works u shuld try it
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...