Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
668 views
by Regular (1.9k points)

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

4 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
 
Best answer
that wouldn't be so easy to tel but personaly i'd say eset nod and avast
+1 vote
by new here (350 points)
Eset endpoint
by
3965crap, thats old news. are you an eset reseller?
+1 vote
by Expert (14.8k points)
Depends on your machine's specs. For a machine with low RAM use ESET/ Windows Defender for others use Avira/Avast.
0 votes
by new here (140 points)
i'd advise using a paid version of norton or kapersky labs coupled with an anti-malware app such as malwarebytes anti-malware
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...