Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
2.9k views
by Guru (30.2k points)

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Regular (2.3k points)
YoAfrica :-)
+1 vote
by Regular (4.9k points)
Just about every ISP and IAP now.
by
every ISP does that,almost like who does fibre? and now these days ZOL packages are the best
0 votes
by
Please visit http://www.get2net.net or contact us at info@get2net.net for Low cost VSAT in remote areas of Zimbabwe. Thank you.
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...