Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
15.8k views
by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

4 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
 
Best answer
0 votes
by
emad soltani68
0 votes
by
plz help me i rilli want to download whatsapp in my itel6700 phone
0 votes
by Regular (1.1k points)
well, the main thing is here http://www.whatsappforpcr.com
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...