Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
2.7k views
by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

4 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (32.5k points)
You have access to the internet, why not sell on www.classifieds.co.zw?
0 votes
by Expert (14.8k points)
Gulf Complex.
by Guru (27.3k points)
............................
0 votes
by Guru (27.3k points)
the brothers still hang around nearby,mostly in chicken slice,some near foodworld and somenear zimpost, alternatively try the gulf guys, but mafia yekugulf ndeyechirombe rombe haina mari, ximex brothers are a bit classy
0 votes
by Regular (3.1k points)
This local site will connect you with local buyers who have already requested they are looking for phones: http://lookingfor.co.zw/index
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...