Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
1.3k views
by
want to bring a tv from south africa what are charging procedures?

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (16.7k points)
selected by
0 votes
by
check with, webmaster@zimra.co.zw
0 votes
by Expert (11.7k points)
It would be 75 percent of the cost. So $450.
by
did you consider $300.00 rebate before the 75%??
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...