Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
3.3k views
in Computer Hardware by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

+2 votes
by Expert (11.7k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Keltronix, Electrolux Fidelity life towers. Lamtech Kaguvi street, Edark Robson Manyika.
+1 vote
by Contributor (8k points)
From keltronix
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...