Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
3.6k views
by new here (150 points)

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (94.6k points)
 
Best answer
Use their website here: http://www.telone.co.zw/online-enquiries/adsl-web-portal to enter you username and password and check
0 votes
by
How do I check my adsl balance?
by Guru (94.6k points)
Use their website here: http://www.telone.co.zw/online-enquiries/adsl-web-portal to enter you username and password and check
asked Nov 16, 2018 by anonymous How do I check my adsl balance online
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...