Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
7k views
by Regular (2.2k points)

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Expert (14.8k points)
 
Best answer
Dude find a real bank card FBC or BancABC would be good options, the virtual card is for making payments only. Better still get a real bank card.
0 votes
by new here (180 points)
You can use this Free International Prepaid card; http://goo.gl/lFkWds
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...