Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
61.4k views
in Mobile by
do you want to download and install the certificate from whatsapp servers

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

18 Answers

+1 vote
by Regular (3.3k points)
Please add more info so that we can help you
+1 vote
by
Yes because i can't verify my number
+1 vote
by
yes i want to download and install the certificate from whatsapp server
+1 vote
by
Yes, i want download and install certificate from whatsapp server
+1 vote
by
Yes i want certivicate
+1 vote
by
Yes.because.my.phone.can'..send.image.on.whatsapp
0 votes
by
yes want to upgrade my whats app
0 votes
by
Yes, I want to download and install certificate from whatsapp server.
asked Dec 18, 2015 in Apps by mrAfter nephawe It will work?
0 votes
by
Not conect watsp
0 votes
by
Yes I want to download this certificate
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...