Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
4.7k views
in Mobile by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
To find out whether ur device is supported, 1st go to www.whatsapp.com/dl , if it is then u can download it from there.
0 votes
by
Juss google from your phone & download it from whatsApp.com,then install it. Then Welcome to the Zone.
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...