Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
4.9k views
in Computer Hardware by
recategorized by
i want to buy a laptop so i want to pay the balance in instalments pliz tell me any shop which allows me to pay for the machine while using it.

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (30.2k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
iClick at sam levy's village does offer laptops on hire purchase
0 votes
by
In case you are still looking for this facility. The Shop is AION Fife Avenue Shops. Call Obedia on 0775589072 or Landline 04797817 or email to: obedia@aionlme.com    We give up to 12 months of payment.
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...