Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
367 views
by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (94.6k points)
 
Best answer
There's currently no way to get your EcoCash statement without cpntactong EcoCash first for it.

One thing you could do is to use an App like EcoLedger which will give you statements inside the app
0 votes
by
I need an econet ecocash statement how do I get it online
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...