Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
355 views
in Mobile by new here (150 points)
recategorized by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (32.5k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Here's a list of commands for Facebook: http://www.etxt.co.zw/Main/FacebookCommand.aspx
0 votes
by new here (760 points)
actualy e link blw z irrelevant bcoz thats just a list o comands . Facebook does nt give u a confirmation once u allow e etxt app to acess ur profile or acount .bt etxt wl giv u a confirmation if u link to facebuk
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...