Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
3k views
in Mobile by
My HUAWEI U8100 LCD cracked.where can i buy a replacement lcd or where can i get it fixed in Harare

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Contributor (8k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Hi. Call Stanley. He is a qualified cellphone repaire technician. His office is next to Spar Arundel (opposite). 0772738865 or 0712753187.
Good luck
0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
Visit huawei dealers that get products straight from dubai/china
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...