Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
214 views
in Software by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (11.7k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
0 votes
by Guru (27.3k points)
depends on your ethics but you could try the torrents site.... or u could download the evaluation version which turns off each hour if u havent activated it...
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...