Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
177 views
in Software by new here (610 points)

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Contributor (5.7k points)
 
Best answer
email me your contact details.
0 votes
by new here (320 points)
Anyone who also want to get the download link of Windows Server® 2008 or  Server 2012, please contact me , ********@gmail.com .hope to help you !
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...