Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
2.8k views
by new here (420 points)
retagged by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (32.5k points)
Try TV Sales and Home, any branch. Or Goldtech Electronics, between in G. Silundika between Angwa and 1st

You can also try these guys listed on classifieds" http://www.classifieds.co.zw/index.php?a=5&b=1196&c=5
+1 vote
by Guru (26.2k points)
Try a shop along J Silundika after 1st street Wimpy. upstairs when they sale ZLG bottled water.
0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
At the ximax mall
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...