Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
4k views
in Software Development by
retagged by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Get it from the guys at cafes
+1 vote
by Regular (3.6k points)
74T2M- DKDBC-788W3-H689G- 6P6GT or
YKHFT- KW986- GK4PY- FDWYH-7TP9F
0 votes
by Guru (57.6k points)
how did you obtain it? it should have come with a key when you got the install media

i'll assume you legitimately purchased the software so you should contact the seller if the key is missing. otherwise while not condoning piracy - google is your friend, have a search there
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...