Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
309 views
by Expert (16.4k points)
retagged by
does anyone have access to genuine office 2013 professional edition package or know where I can buy online and I don't mean office 365

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

0 votes
by Guru (57.6k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
I only know of the MS store but they block Zim at the moment (i had to VPN to UK and use my UK Visa card)

best idea is to check the more major PC outlets or classifieds.co.zw (and confirm its legit before handing over money - which should be easy enough with a physical inspection of the media and provided materials)
by new here (300 points)
Please contact iFlex Technologies on 0771 175 708 or email: sales@iflex.co.zw. They are a Microsoft Certified Partner and do many volume license sales for corporates and individuals alike.
by Expert (16.4k points)
Thanks a lot
0 votes
by
why dont you get the office 2013 professional plus on www.getsoftwarekey.com, all my family and lots of my friends get software from there , the price is amazing and with good service and product , you won't miss it , will you ?
by Expert (16.4k points)
Though I'm very excited and thank you anonymous for the link, can someone please second this because it looks too good to be true
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...