Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
6.1k views
by
edited by
which program/s do i need? or better yet if there is a site where i can download straight without need of a peer-to-peer program cause somehow our server (redhat 2010) blocks the connections.

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

6 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (30.2k points)
Try moviesmobile.net
0 votes
by Guru (88.1k points)
try to use tor networks or proxies
0 votes
by Contributor (5.7k points)
google most powerfull search engine in the world.
0 votes
by
oneclickmoviez.com
by
thanks for the help ! i will try that one.
0 votes
by Guru (27.3k points)
howabout the piratebay or movie2k.com
0 votes
by Regular (1.6k points)
Well as long as you can watch the video you actually can download the videos. www.internetdownloadmanager.com/download.html download Internet Download manager. Once it's installed, it intergrates it's self with your browser such that whatever you can play it can download. Infact it will ask you if you want to download the video or audio.
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...