Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
441 views
in Mobile by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

4 Answers

+2 votes
by Guru (88.1k points)
Can you stop using cap lock please. In the internet culture it means you are shouting and there is no need to shout here!
0 votes
by Guru (26.2k points)
Lol... answers may be delayed by the way one uses THE KEYBOARD. Network hiccups you will try again it will work. had the same problem recently. Got patient and got m results.
0 votes
by Expert (11.5k points)
try to follow e commands given to u by etxt
0 votes
by Expert (11.5k points)
if u are failling l think its best u visit e nearest econet station for further assistance
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...