Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
2.4k views
by
retagged by
need a video to explain my site
by
check these guys out, they pretty good
www.nchitsike.wordpress.com

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

5 Answers

+1 vote
by
Tinodiwa @ makanimationstudio@gmail.com
Solomon @ simbirirai@gmail.com

These guys are connected in the animation scene, if they can't do what youre after, they probably know someone who can. Just ask nicely!
by
you can also check out a Zimbabwean virtual studio called www.eugemedia.net which has links to order a service and get a quote for an animation project within the hour. or email eugene@eugemedia.net
+1 vote
by
Hi there,
The ones i have dealt with personally are .
http://sigmadigital-studio.com/
http://www.eugemedia.net/
hagz
0 votes
by Guru (62k points)
I would recommend http://www.fiverr.com for such a service. Every job on there starts at $5!!!
0 votes
by
Have you seen work from Nafuna TV? They are really good! www.nafuna.tv
0 votes
by new here (140 points)
Check out an animation studio called Pro-Digital Design Service, you can view the great work on their website and social media
www.prodigitalzim.com
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...