Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
449 views
by Guru (88.1k points)
lm still rubbing my eyes , maybe l need glasses to read this:

http://zol.createsend1.com/t/ViewEmail/t/24C4A3D89AC40347/F8E2B7B7949784842540EF23F30FEDED

Hello Zol, lm in..

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

5 Answers

+1 vote
by Expert (19.6k points)
unbelievable!!!!! ZOL here we come!
+1 vote
by Guru (26.2k points)
WOW! That is good stuff there
0 votes
by Guru (88.1k points)
Im out!! After talking to them, lm not interested anymore.
0 votes
by Regular (1.6k points)
zvazvinhu..!!!
by Guru (88.1k points)
unoreveiko nhai T-Flex?
0 votes
by Guru (88.1k points)
was it Kabweza who only received this mail?
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...