Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
4.8k views
by Regular (1.9k points)
retagged by

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

+2 votes
by Contributor (8.7k points)
you can try all zero's.
0 votes
by Guru (62k points)
The call barring password for Econet sim cards is 0000.
0 votes
by
quard 0 iri kuramba
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...