Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
253 views
in Mobile by
hey guys , do you know that sms and win promo ye econet ine mabugs here. I have tested it, and i can rise points for free. claim your monies back!!!! techzim have refused to look on this issue, mmmmmm traitors. and do you know why they delayed week 3 winners? They are robin thr buddies, Plus econet yacho kana kumbo apologiser for the delay. Ndirikuposter matricks acho maje manje , keep watching

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

3 Answers

+3 votes
by Expert (19.6k points)
the tech version of baba jukwa......kikiki
by
We shall continue fighting evil forces. Call them. You know who they are. Tell them they are "inspired to rip your world" and that we know they arrested Buddy. Me and my company are having a meeting this afternoon. More to come.

Asijiki!
Ndatenda
by Expert (19.6k points)
lol....nice one
+1 vote
by Contributor (7.1k points)
Poster takamirira tione
0 votes
by new here (410 points)
Hokoyo nenhamo !!!!!1
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...