Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
257 views
in Mobile by Guru (29.5k points)
edited by
Most of the times there are occasional inaccuracies. Scheduled programmes are replaced with special event programmes and you tend to wonder why.

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

2 Answers

+2 votes
by Guru (31.2k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
Which channels are you specifically referring too!!!!!! From what i know DSTV online guide is in Real Time
+1 vote
by Guru (62k points)
Seems like you have DSTv confused with ZTV!!!
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...