Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
4.1k views
in Mobile Apps by Guru (26.5k points)

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

4 Answers

+1 vote
by Guru (26k points)
you can only delete your accont,
0 votes
by Regular (2k points)
Delete whatsapp from your phone
0 votes
by Guru (32.3k points)
You just delete it, thats deactivating
0 votes
by Regular (3.5k points)
U can remove it by deleting it
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...