Welcome. Get your technical questions answered and offer your help too!!!

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement
advertisement
3.1k views
in Software Development by
Looking for a place that offers Java software development training. Include general price range too please if you know

Use EcoCash to buy NetOne & Telecel airtime online. Tap here
advertisement

4 Answers

+1 vote
by
Try Fanatah Java Academy in Westgate..
It's a small institution but the guy is good and will take you through one on one classes.
0772908505.
0 votes
by Regular (1.3k points)
New Horizons wellington.nheta@newhorizons.com 252675, 796425, 771936, 0773420635
0 votes
by
here is a course catalog for Java Training that is instructor-led, online and onsite.
http://bit.ly/XdP8Ox
0 votes
by Expert (11.5k points)
in zimbabwe i think there is non
Welcome to Techzim Answers,

You can ask questions and receive answers from the Zimbabwean internet community.

If you're not sure how to proceed from here just click here and ask
...